FC Au-Berneck 05

Seit 2005 / Fusion von FC Au-Heerbrugg (1946) und FC Berneck (1973)


Tabelle Männer

  SGUV+ -P
1.FC Altstätten 100000:00
FC Buchs 100000:00
FC Mels 100000:00
FC Montlingen 100000:00
FC Rebstein 100000:00
FC St. Margrethen 100000:00
FC Weesen 100000:00
FC Ruggell 100000:00
FC Linth 04 200000:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 100000:00
FC Vaduz 200000:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 100000:00

Angaben ohne Gewähr

Tabelle Frauen

  SGUV+ -P
1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 100000:00
FC Uzwil 100000:00
FC Kirchberg 100000:00
FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp.00000:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.00000:00
FC Frauenfeld 4 Grp.00000:00
FC Romanshorn 100000:00
FC Gossau 200000:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 200000:00
FC Eschenbach 200000:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 100000:00
FC Staad 300000:00

Angaben ohne Gewähr

Aktuelle Spiele

Mi 15.08.2018
20:00 FC Au-Berneck 05-FC Rheineck Grp.0:5
 Meisterschaft Senioren 30+
Do 16.08.2018
19:15 FC Altstätten Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. (Jun.C 1/S) 
 Trainingsspiele Spielnummer 707303 Grüntal Altstätten, Altstätten - Platz 1
Sa 18.08.2018
11:30 FC Amriswil a-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Juniorinnen FF-15
12:30 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Abtwil-Engelburg a 
 Meisterschaft Junioren D
13:00 FC St. Margrethen-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse
14:00 FC Bütschwil-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Juniorinnen FF-12
14:30 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Glarus Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren B Promotion
16:00 FC Buchs 1-FC Au-Berneck 05 1 
 Meisterschaft 2. Liga
17:00 FC St. Margrethen 2-FC Au-Berneck 05 2 
 Meisterschaft 4. Liga
So 19.08.2018
11:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 1-FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Frauen 3. Liga
15:00 FC Münsterlingen Grp.-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Mo 20.08.2018
18:15 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Arbon 05 
 Meisterschaft Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
20:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 3-FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2 
 Meisterschaft 5. Liga
Mi 22.08.2018
20:00 FC Balzers-FC Au-Berneck 05 
 Meisterschaft Senioren 40+
20:00 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter-FC Au-Berneck 05 
 Meisterschaft Senioren 30+
Fr 24.08.2018
19:30 FC Au-Berneck 05-FC Triesen 
 Meisterschaft Senioren 40+
20:00 FC Altstätten 3-FC Au-Berneck 05 3 
 Meisterschaft 5. Liga
Sa 25.08.2018
10:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Juniorinnen FF-12
11:30 FC Romanshorn a-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren D
12:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Juniorinnen FF-15
14:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Rheineck-Staad Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse
14:00 FC Ruggell Grp.-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
17:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 1-FC Rebstein 1 
 Meisterschaft 2. Liga
17:30 FC Bad Ragaz Grp.-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren B Promotion
19:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 2-FC Staad 1 
 Meisterschaft 4. Liga
So 26.08.2018
11:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 1-FC Romanshorn 1 
 Meisterschaft Frauen 3. Liga
Di 28.08.2018
20:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 2-FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1a 
 Meisterschaft Frauen 4. Liga
Mi 29.08.2018
20:15 FC Altstätten 2-FC Au-Berneck 05 2 
 Meisterschaft 4. Liga
Fr 31.08.2018
20:00 FC Au-Berneck 05-FC Rebstein 
 Meisterschaft Senioren 30+
20:15 FC Staad-Rheineck Grp.-FC Au-Berneck 05 
 Meisterschaft Senioren 40+
Sa 01.09.2018
12:30 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Staad a Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren D
13:00 FC Uzwil a-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Juniorinnen FF-15
13:00 FC Herisau-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse
14:30 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Mels Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren B Promotion
15:00 FC Staad Grp.-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Juniorinnen FF-12
16:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 
 Meisterschaft Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
17:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 3-FC Heiden 2 
 Meisterschaft 5. Liga
17:00 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1-FC Au-Berneck 05 1 
 Meisterschaft 2. Liga
So 02.09.2018
13:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 
 Meisterschaft Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Di 04.09.2018
20:15 FC Staad 3-FC Au-Berneck 05 1 
 Meisterschaft Frauen 3. Liga
Fr 07.09.2018
19:30 FC Au-Berneck 05-FC Rebstein 
 Meisterschaft Senioren 40+
20:00 FC Widnau-FC Au-Berneck 05 
 Meisterschaft Senioren 30+
20:00 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a-FC Au-Berneck 05 3 
 Meisterschaft 5. Liga
Sa 08.09.2018
10:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Frauenfeld 
 Meisterschaft Juniorinnen FF-12
12:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Widnau Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse
12:30 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Appenzell a Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren D
14:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.-FC Wittenbach a 
 Meisterschaft Juniorinnen FF-15
16:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
16:45 FC Rheineck-Staad Grp.-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren B Promotion
17:00 FC Ems c Grp.-FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
19:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 2-FC Schaan 1b 
 Meisterschaft 4. Liga
19:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 2-FC Uzwil 2a 
 Meisterschaft Frauen 4. Liga
So 09.09.2018
11:00 FC Au-Berneck 05 1-FC Triesen 1 Grp. 
 Meisterschaft Frauen 3. Liga
14:30 FC Au-Berneck 05 1-FC Mels 1 
 Meisterschaft 2. Liga

Angaben ohne Gewähr